CPL T20 2019 SCHEDULE

MatchTeamsVenueDateTime
Match # 1Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Kitts & Nevis PatriotsQueen’s Park Oval4th September 201907:00 PM
Match # 2Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St. Lucia ZouksProvidence Stadium5th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 3Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica TallawahsQueen’s Park Oval6th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 4Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts & Nevis PatriotsProvidence Stadium7th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 5Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Lucia ZouksQueen’s Park Oval8th September 201912:00 PM
Match # 6Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados TridentsProvidence Stadium8th September 201905:00 PM
Match # 7St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica TallawahsWarner Park10th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 8St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Barbados TridentsWarner Park11th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 9Jamaica Tallawahs vs St. Lucia ZouksSabina Park12th September 201907:00 PM
Match # 10Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight RidersSabina Park13th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 11St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon WarriorsWarner Park14th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 12Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados TridentsSabina Park15th September 201912:00 PM
Match # 13St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs St. Lucia ZouksWarner Park15th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 14St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight RidersWarner Park17th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 15Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon WarriorsSabina Park18th September 201907:00 PM
Match # 16Jamaica Tallawahs vs St. Kitts & Nevis PatriotsSabina Park19th September 201907:00 PM
Match # 17St. Lucia Zouks vs Barbados TridentsDaren Sammy National Cricket Stadium20th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 18St. Lucia Zouks vs Trinbago Knight RidersDaren Sammy National Cricket Stadium21st September 201908:00 PM
Match # 19Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon WarriorsKensington Oval22nd September 201906:00 PM
Match # 20Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica TallawahsKensington Oval23rd September 201906:00 PM
Match # 21St. Lucia Zouks vs St. Kitts & Nevis PatriotsDaren Sammy National Cricket Stadium24th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 22St. Lucia Zouks vs Guyana Amazon WarriorsDaren Sammy National Cricket Stadium25th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 23Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight RidersKensington Oval26th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 24St. Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica TallawahsDaren Sammy National Cricket Stadium27th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 25Barbados Tridents vs St. Kitts & Nevis PatriotsKensington Oval28th September 201908:00 PM
Match # 26Barbados Tridents vs St. Lucia ZouksKensington Oval29th September 201906:00 PM
Match # 27Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon WarriorsQueen’s Park Oval30th September 201907:00 PM
Match # 28Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados TridentsQueen’s Park Oval2nd October 201907:00 PM
Match # 29Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica TallawahsProvidence Stadium3rd October 201906:00 PM
Match # 30Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight RidersProvidence Stadium4th October 201908:00 PM
Match # 31TBD vs TBD – EliminatorTBC6th October 201911:00 AM
Match # 32TBD vs TBD – Qualifier 1TBC6th October 201911:00 AM
Match # 33TBD vs TBD – Qualifier 2Brian Lara Stadium, Trinidad10th October 201907:00 PM
Match # 34TBD vs TBD (Final)Brian Lara Stadium, Trinidad12th October 201905:00 PM

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *